Roll of Honour
Sl.No Name Department Year of Passing Out Programme Course Designation Photo Pdf of Profile
1 Prof Devi E H History 1972-1973 UG B A History Alumna: Department of History: 1970-’73 One of the pioneers of the Alumnae Association Rtd Principal, KKTM College Pullut Former faculty member for twenty months in St Joseph's College, Former Member of Board of Studies: UG and PG, Calicut University Former Chairperson, Board of Examination: Various Universities in Kerala Former Executive Member of Jananeethi Director Board Joint Secretary, Sree Sangameshalayam Trust (old age home), Member of Santhwanam Palliative Care Unit, Thrissur District Hospital Active participant of various cultural Organisations such as Nattarivu Padana kendram, Thrissur and Abhaya,Palakkad View/Download
2 Hitha Eswaramangalam History 1983-1984 UG B A History Editorial Assistant, KELI bimonthly Kerala Sangeetha Nataka Akademi, Thrissur Literary Genres-Poetry, Short story, Essays Grihalakshmi Award for Story writing-1994 View/Download
3 Rajalakshmi G Nair (Rajalakshmi S Lal) History 1986-1987 UG B A History Chief Office Superintendent, Divisional Office, Sothern Railway, Palakkad View/Download
4 Sudha B History 1996-1997 UG B A History Deputy Secretary in General Administration Department, Kerala St Govt Secretariat Ball Badminton Star –national Player: 1990-1998 Kerala Best Player-Star of India-6 times All India Inter-University Player (8 years) South Zone Championship National player-7times Junior National Championship-4 years-Gold Senior National Championship-6years Coach, Kerala Sports Council: 1998-2001 View/Download
5 Bavitha MB History 2006-2007 UG B A History Girl Cadet lnstructor 7 Kerala Girls BN NCC, THRISSUR .Deputy Director General's Commendation Card for Best service in Karnataka and Goa Directorate - 2012 and 2013 Spot award of Director General's Plaque for service excellence in NCC- 2022. View/Download
6 Sanooja M S Biotechnology 2012-2013 UG Biotechnology Assistant Professor, Al Ameen College Edathala

Nil

7 Sreya K J Biotechnology 2018-2019 PG Biotechnology Assistant Professor, St Joseph's College(Autonomous) Irinjalakuda

Nil

8 Silpa Mohandas Biotechnology 2018-2019 PG Biotechnology Research Assistant, Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute

Nil

9 Gopika Rajan Biotechnology 2015-2016 UG Biotechnology Senior System Analyst, Zifo Chennai

Nil

10 Kavya K S Biotechnology 2015-2016 UG Biotechnology Civil Excise Officer

Nil

11 Akhila Aseem Biotechnology 2015-2016 UG Biotechnology Molecular Genetics Technologist, ART Fertility Clinic

Nil

12 Adv V P Seemandini History 1972-1973 UG B A History Alumna, Department of History: 1970-‘73 Senior Advocate, Practicing in the Supreme Court of India, High Court of Kerala and various High Courts and Tribunals mainly handling cases in Constitution, Professional Colleges, Universities, Education Service matters, Matrimonial and other civil matters. Standing Counsel for various Central Govt and State Govt institutions: (Food Corporation of India, National Insurance Company, Steel Authority of India (SAIL), Bokaro Steel Plant, Vishakhapattanam Steel Plant, Steel Industries Kerala Ltd 2004onwards) Kerala State Women’s Commission. Institute of Management Studies, Trivandrum. South Malabar Gramin Bank. Regional Vice President (India) of International Federation of Women Lawyers (Asia Region). President of Indian Federation of Women Lawyers (Kerala Branch) on two spells. Secretary of Sree Narayana Sevika Samajam Charitable Organization from 1991 onwards Vice-President of Kerala High Court Senior Advocate Association Member of Indian Law Reports Council (Kerala Series). Member of High Court Legal Service Committee. President, Central Administrative Tribunal Advocate Association. Senior Government Pleader: 1989 – 1994 The President of All India Federation of Women Lawyers during: 2009 – 2010 View/Download
13 Dr C L Mary History 1977-1978 UG B A History Alumna, Department of History: 1975-‘78 H S A : 1980-2011 (M A, B.Ed, M.Sc Psychology, DNYS, DNYT, Reiki Master, NLP Therapist) Kerala State Best Teacher Award: 2010-2011 View/Download
14 Reshna K R Biotechnology 2018-2019 PG Biotechnology Research Assistant, Center for Innovative Technology, ADSO Naturals Pvt Ltd, Kinfra, Koratty

Nil

15 Dr. Geetha K V Mathematics 1973-1974 UG B. Sc. Mathematics Retired Head and Assciate Professor, St. Joseph's College (Autonomous) irinjalakuda

Nil

16 Adheena Sageer Computer Science 2020-2021 UG BCA Document Controller, Sunrise Hospital Kakkanad

Nil

17 Jumana Shaji Computer Science 2020-2021 UG BCA Python Trainer Cum Developer, Irohub Infotech Pvt Ltd

Nil

18 Surumi V S Computer Science 2020-2021 UG BCA LINUX Server Administrator, Nelux Technologies, Chalakudi

Nil

19 Jini Joseph Biotechnology 2002-2003 UG Biotechnology Assistant Professor, St Peter's College, Kollenchery

Nil

20 Lakshmi K J Biotechnology 2015-2016 PG Biotechnology Freelance subject matter expert(Biology), Chegg India, Pvt. Ltd

Nil

21 Gayathri Biotechnology 2013-2014 UG Biotechnology Project Assistant, Kerala Agricultural University

Nil

22 Anagha K Biotechnology 2012-2013 UG Biotechnology Head Cashier, Bank of Baroda

Nil

23 Iyna Bastian Biotechnology 2013-2014 UG Biotechnology Clerk, South Indian Bank

Nil

24 Maneesha C Malayalam 2019-2020 PG Malayalam Assistant professor

Nil

25 Shahana PR Malayalam 2014-2015 PG Malayalam Research scholar

Nil

26 Nanditha Dinesh Computer Science 2019-2020 UG BCA Associate @ PWC (pricewaterhouse coopers)

Nil

27 Seethal silby Malayalam 2016-2017 PG MA MALAYALAM Worked as a teacher at st.josephs public school,aloor

Nil

28 Nijitha Malayalam 2018-2019 PG MA MALAYALAM Teacher

Nil

29 Bindu Cherungath Chemistry 1992-1993 UG BSc Chemistry Director and Founder, Insignia Solutions Private Limited (2003-2022) View/Download
30 Dr Meera Abhimanyu Chemistry 1994-1995 UG BSc Chemistry Founder and CEO Elixir Solutions, Cochin Certified NLP Practitioner Certified Dermatoglyphics Consultant View/Download
31 R. Midhila Psychology 2016-2017 UG Psychology Assistant Professor

Nil

32 ASHITHA ASHRAF Psychology 2017-2018 UG Psychology SPECIAL EDUCATOR

Nil

33 ROSHELLE WILSON Psychology 2017-2018 UG Psychology PSYCHOLOGIST

Nil

34 CHRISTY FRANCIS Psychology 2016-2017 UG Psychology LECTURER

Nil

35 Athira thilakan Malayalam 2014-2015 PG MA MALAYALAM Teacher

Nil

36 SUNAINA M SULAIMAN Psychology 2014-2015 UG PSYCHOLOGY Assistant Professor

Nil

37 REVATHY MOHAN Psychology 2014-2015 UG PSYCHOLOGY CONSULTANT PSYCHOLOGIST AND APP DEVELOPER

Nil

38 DEVIKRISHNA CS Psychology 2015-2016 UG PSYCHOLOGY Recruitment consultant

Nil

39 Celeste V Joseph Psychology 2015-2016 UG PSYCHOLOGY HR

Nil

40 LAKSHMI A Psychology 2017-2018 UG PSYCHOLOGY STUDENT COUNSELLOR

Nil

41 MARWA RASHEED K Psychology 2021-2022 PG PSYCHOLOGY ACADEMIC MENTOR

Nil

42 Kochurani K Johnson Biotechnology 2008-2009 UG BSc Biotechnology Final-year Scientia Ph.D. Scholar from UNSW Sydney View/Download
43 Ms Isha Farah Quraishy Botany 2005-2006 UG BSc Botany Technology Manager, Finesse, UAE View/Download
44 Deepa T K Chemistry 1992-1993 UG BSc Chemistry P E Instructor View/Download
45 Ms Sonia Chacko Commerce 1989-1990 UG BCom Assistant Audit Officer The Office of the Principal Accountant General Madhyapradesh View/Download
46 CA Deepika Baburaj K Commerce 2010-2011 UG BCom Credit Analyst, CSB Bank Ltd, H. O Thrissur View/Download
47 Baby Jane Commerce 1986-1987 UG BCom P E Instructor View/Download
48 Linet France Commerce 1990-1991 UG BCom Entrepreneur View/Download
49 Nazila Amrin Business Administration 2018-2019 UG BBA Business coordinator, ICT &cloud solutions, Dubai

Nil

50 Nadiya Shoukath Business Administration 2018-2019 UG BBA Associate in pricewaterhouse

Nil

51 Jishi Ubaida Business Administration 2018-2019 UG BBA Accountant at Al Dana Safety, kingdom of baharin

Nil

52 Rindamol Davis Business Administration 2018-2019 UG BBA Sr.Sales Executive

Nil

53 Gily George Business Administration 2019-2020 UG BBA Management Trainee

Nil

54 Rehana VM History 1993-1994 UG B.A History Fashion Designer / Founder View/Download
55 Prof Mary P L History 1969-1970 UG B.A History Ball Badminton Star of India

Nil

56 Jolly Alukkas History 1982-1983 UG B.A History Renowned Entrepreneur Owner of Jolly Silks

Nil

57 Lalitha Balan History 1988-1989 UG B.A History Block Panchayath President, Irinjalakuda Block View/Download
58 Raji C N History 1977-1978 UG B.A History Retired Dy. Director, E. S. I. Corporation

Nil

59 Ms Shalamma Joseph Mathematics 1985-1986 UG BSc MATHEMATICS Vice Principal Govt. Higher Secondary School, Kottathara, Wayanad. View/Download
60 Ms Girija IAS Mathematics 1981-1982 UG BSc MATHEMATICS District Collector View/Download
61 Jyothilekshmy C Mathematics 1986-1987 UG BSc MATHEMATICS State Tax Officer .State GST Department View/Download
62 Manju C Mathematics 1993-1994 PG MSc Mathematics Dunes Basher, Off Roader, Vlogger& Blogger View/Download
63 Ushadevi K Mathematics 1985-1986 UG BSc MATHEMATICS Deputy Commissioner, State GST Department View/Download
64 Tessy Roy Varghese Mathematics 1987-1988 UG BSc MATHEMATICS Teacher, Senior Secondary, Department of Mathematics Indian school Muscat, Sultanate of Oman View/Download
65 krishnapriya K.R Microbiology & Forensic Science 2019-2020 PG FORENSIC SCIENCE FIRST AND SECOND RANK IN FORENSIC BIOTECHNOLOGY (NATIONAL FORENSIC SCIENCE UNIVERSITY) AND FORENSIC SCIENCE

Nil

66 SRUTHY JAYAN M Microbiology & Forensic Science 2019-2020 PG FORENSIC SCIENCE FIRST RANK IN FORENSIC SCIENCS (KURUKSHETRA UNIVERSITY HARYANA

Nil

67 SRUTHY JAYAN M Microbiology & Forensic Science 2019-2020 PG FORENSIC SCIENCE 8TH RANK IN FORENSIC SCIENCE (NFSU)

Nil

68 APARNA RAVEENDRAN Microbiology & Forensic Science 2019-2020 PG FORENSIC SCIENCE 2ND RANK IN FORENSIC SCIENCE (UNIVERSITRY OF CALICUT)

Nil

69 SUVITHA M.R Microbiology & Forensic Science 2019-2020 PG FORENSIC SCIENCE FIRST RANK IN FORENSIC SCIENCS ( UNIVERSITY OF CALICUT)

Nil

70 Nandana K M Physical Education 2022-2023 UG B.Com Junior Clerk- Railway Mumbai

Nil

71 ASWATHI JAYASANKAR Physical Education 2019-2020 UG B A ENGLISH JUNIOR CLERK-WESTERN RAILWAY, MUMBAI

Nil

72 SNEHA SEBASTIAN Physical Education 2020-2021 UG B A ECONOMICS JUNIOR CLERK, RAILWAY, BENGAL

Nil

73 P C THILASI Physical Education 2010-2011 UG B COM G V RAJA AWARD WINNER GIVEN BY KERALA STATE SPORTS COUNCIL

Nil

74 Dr. Radhadevi Mathematics 1977-1978 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Dr P V Radhadevi, a senior scientist working with Hyderabad-based Advanced Data Processing Research Institute

Nil

75 Dr. Krishna S. Mathematics 1997-1998 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Professor, Department of Computer Science IIT Bombay

Nil

76 SRUTHI M. Physical Education 2016-2017 PG M.COM JUNIOR ASSISTANT

Nil

77 ANUSREE K.P. Physical Education 2016-2017 UG B.COM OFFICE ASSISTANT - K.S.E.B

Nil

78 ANJU BALAKRISHNAN Physical Education 2013-2014 UG B.A. ECONOMICS OFFICE ASSISTANT - K.S.E.B

Nil

79 GRIMA MERLIN VARGHESE Mathematics 2013-2014 UG B.SC.MATHEMATICS OFFICE ASSISTANT - K.S.E.B (Sports Quota)

Nil

80 Mary C.G. Botany 1983-1984 UG B.Sc. Botany Director, Ministry of Human Resource Development, Government of India.

Nil

81 Asha Lonappan Botany 1984-1985 UG B.Sc. Botany Associate Professor, Bharat Matha College, Thrikkakara

Nil

82 Latha M.M. Botany 1985-1986 UG B.Sc. Botany Scientist, DRDO, Ministry of Defence, Indian Navy

Nil

83 Joselyn Jose Botany 1986-1987 UG B.Sc. Botany Senior Scientist, CMFRI, Cochin

Nil

84 Reshmi P.A. Botany 1986-1987 UG B.Sc. Botany Vice Principal, Presentation College of Applied Sciences, Puthenvelikara

Nil

85 Dr T.B. Suma Botany 1990-1991 UG B.Sc. Botany Scientist, KFRI Peechi

Nil

86 Dr Swapna T.S. Botany 1991-1992 UG B.Sc. Botany Professor, University College, Trivandrum

Nil

87 Dr Rekha P.S. Botany 1992-1993 UG B.Sc. Botany Associate Professor, NSS College, Nenmara

Nil

88 Dr Bindhu K.B. Botany 1995-1996 UG B.Sc. Botany Associate Professor, Carmel College, Mala

Nil

89 Dr Divya K. Das Botany 2002-2003 UG B.Sc. Botany Scientist, Central Coffee Research Institute, Chikmanglur, Karnataka

Nil

90 Sreeregha P Mathematics 1993-1994 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Head & Assistant Professor, KKTM College Pullut, Kodungaloor

Nil

91 Deepthi A N Mathematics 2006-2007 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Head & Assistant Professor, Government College Thrissur

Nil

92 Dr. Geetha K. V. Mathematics 1975-1976 UG B. Sc. Mathematics Former Head & Associate Professor(Rtd), St. JOseph's College Irinjalakuda

Nil

93 Dr. Lilly P. L.(Sr. Christy CHF) Mathematics 1988-1989 PG M.Sc. Mathematics Former Principal, St. Joseph's College Irinjalakuda

Nil

94 Toncy Edakkalathoor Mathematics 1998-1999 PG M.Sc. Mathematics Graduate Teaching Assistant · Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Nil

95 Sowmya K Mathematics 2003-2004 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, St. Mary's College Thrissur

Nil

96 Mary Elizabeth Antony Mathematics 2003-2004 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, M. A. College Kothamangalam

Nil

97 Dr. Aparna Lakshmanan Mathematics 1999-2000 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, CUSAT

Nil

98 Dr. Ursala Paul Mathematics 2001-2002 UG B. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, St. Teresa's College Ernakulam

Nil

99 Divya K. D. Mathematics 2006-2007 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor and Head, SN College Nattika

Nil

100 Ms. Sindu Mathew P. Mathematics 1998-1999 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, Government Engineering College Thrissur

Nil

101 Ms. Sathi P.H. Mathematics 1999-2000 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, Govt. Engineering College, Thrissur

Nil

102 Dr. Viji M. Mathematics 2005-2006 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, St. Thomas College Thrissur

Nil

103 LEKHA A Mathematics 1999-2000 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, Victoria College Palakkad

Nil

104 LillY T I Mathematics 1982-1983 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Associate Professor(Rtd), St. Joseph's College, Irinjalakuda

Nil

105 Rejee Ittiyera Mathematics 2004-2005 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, SN. College Maliyenkara

Nil

106 Mary Joseph Mathematics 1982-1983 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Associate Professor (Rtd) Carmal College Mala

Nil

107 Shailaja.V Mathematics 1984-1985 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Associate Professor, MES Asmabi College, Vemballoor, Kodungalloor

Nil

108 Dr. Resmi T. Mathematics 2001-2002 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Associate Professor and Head, KKTM College Pullut, Kodungaloor

Nil

109 Dr. Sr. Vijaya Mathematics 1972-1973 UG B. Sc. Mathematics Former Principal, St. Joseph's College Irinjalakuda

Nil

110 Sr. Tresa Paraokkaran Mathematics 1973-1974 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Former Head of The Department, St. Joseph's College Irinjalakuda

Nil

111 Anju C Augustine Mathematics 2007-2008 UG B. Sc. Mathematics Assistant Professor, Deva matha College, Kuruvalangad,Ernakulam

Nil

112 Riji EVR Commerce 2004-2005 UG B com Head of institutional sales and operations,for Moreideas - Byjus the learning appGCC

Nil

113 Aswathi Dinil Commerce 2004-2005 UG B com Coach and educator for children,TEDx

Nil

114 Bindu K Commerce 1992-1993 UG B com Best Village Officer Award 2016( Village Officer,Muriyad) View/Download
115 Vijaya Mohan Commerce 1989-1990 UG B Com Second Best Lyricist,Bharath Murali Media Hub Online Awards,2020-21 View/Download
116 Dr Seethalekhmy Narayana Iyer Commerce 1981-1982 UG B Com Teacher Par Excellence Award from International Institute of Hotel Management, Pune,2020, (Serving SIES for more than 22 years)

Nil

117 Anu Babu Commerce 1989-1990 UG B Com Director of Commissioning Finance at NHS England

Nil

118 Linet Commerce 1990-1991 PDC PDC commerce Entrepreneur, running an own carton making and exporting company

Nil

119 Ms Alice G Vaidyan Chemistry 1979-1980 UG B.Sc Chemistry Former Chairman cum General Manager, General Insurance Corporation of India, presently Deputy General Manager,General Insurance corporation View/Download
120 Dr. Jayasree E.G Chemistry 1995-1996 UG B.Sc Chemistry Assistant Professor & Head, Dept of Chemistry, Kerala University

Nil

121 Dr. Shima P. Damodaran Chemistry 1998-1999 UG B.Sc Chemistry Assistant Professor , Dept of Chemistry, Kannur University ,Kerala

Nil

122 Dr. Rajini P Antony Chemistry 1998-1999 UG B.Sc Chemistry Scientist, Bhaba Atomic Research Centre-Facilities, Kalpakkam

Nil

123 Dr. Alice. C.J (Dr.Sr. Ranjana chf) Chemistry 1972-1973 UG B.Sc Chemistry Former Principal St.Joseph's College, Irinjalakuda

Nil

124 Dr Shaheema Hameed Commerce 1999-2000 UG B Com 1. Associated with Aspire Foundation, Qatar on Curriculum Development 2. Country Liaison (India), Global research study on Generation Z (Wright State University and Plaid Consultancy, USA)3. Visiting Faculty ( OB &HR), Faculty of Management Studies, Banasthali Vidyapeeth, Rajasthan.

Nil

125 Dr Vasanthakumary P Commerce 1983-1984 UG B Com Associate Professor ( Retired)NSS College Ottapalam, Research Guide of Calicut & M.G Universities

Nil

126 Dr. Savitha K. S. Mathematics 2000-2001 PG M. Sc. Mathematics Principal , St. Paul's College Kalamassery

Nil

127 Dr Niranjana K.P Commerce 1997-1998 UG B com Assistant Professor, Farook Training College, Kozhikode, Innovative researcher award from council for teachers education,Kerala View/Download
128 Angel Ignatious Physics 2021-2022 PG MSc Published a research article in the international journal 'Journal of Molecular Structure'.

Nil

129 Dr Bindu R. English 1981-1982 UG B A English Minister of Higher Education , Kerala State View/Download
130 SRUTHI M Commerce 2017-2018 PG M.COM MEMBER INDIAN VOLLEYBALL TEAM ASIAN GAMES 2018 , MEMBER INDIAN VOLLEYBALL TEAM SOUTH ASIAN GAMES & SECURED GOLD MEDAL , NATIONAL GAMES GOLD MEDAL

Nil

131 Ms.Sreelakshmi P Computer Science 2011-2012 PG MSc Cyber Security Information security specialist - Advanced, Injazat Data system Abudhabi

Nil

132 Sruthy S Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Assistant Professor

Nil

133 Dr. Thanuja A. Mathew Zoology 1990-1991 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor, Department of Zoology, Little Flower College, Guruvayoor

Nil

134 Dr.Umakrishnan Kollamparambil Economics 1993-1994 UG Economics Associate Professor, University of the Witwatersrand Johannesburg, South Africa View/Download
135 Ms SHAKEELA C B English 1986-1987 UG BA English Alumni View/Download
136 Sreeparathy Physics 2021-2022 UG BSc Secured 6th rank in the state-wide APT talent search exam.

Nil

137 ANUSHREE K.P Commerce 2016-2017 UG B.Com INDIAN VOLLEY BALL CAPTAIN - BRICS GAMES 2018 HELD AT SOUTH AFRICA & WON SILVER MEDAL , MEMBER INDIAN VOLLEYBALL TEAM ASIAN GAMES 2018

Nil

138 Smera Varghese Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

139 Athira P R Computer Science 2017-2018 UG BCA Product Manager, Trycle

Nil

140 DR. Kavitha Balakrishnan Zoology 1994-1995 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor, School of Legal studies, University of Kannur

Nil

141 Dr. Manjusha Nair Economics 1993-1994 UG Economics Associate Professor and Director of Graduate Studies, Sociology, George Mason University, USA View/Download
142 Teresa Tomy Physics 2020-2021 UG BSc Secured all India rank 1761 in the JAM examination. Joined NIT Silchar for PG.

Nil

143 Dr. Susmitha Mohan Commerce 2018-2019 PhD Ph.D Research Scholar View/Download
144 Vandhana Sivaraman Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW School Counsellor

Nil

145 Smera Computer Science 2014-2015 UG BCA System Engineer, TCS

Nil

146 Dr. Mini Vithayathil Zoology 1994-1995 UG B.Sc. Zoology Tutor, UniSA Clinical and Health Science, University of South Australia

Nil

147 Dr.Dhanya Babu Economics 2011-2012 UG Economics Entrepreneurial Lead, The NSF-1 Corps for National Innovation Programme, USA View/Download
148 Angel Rita Physics 2019-2020 UG B.Sc Particiapted in the Republic Day Parade and Celebrations 2020 at New Delhi, India

Nil

149 Anagha E P Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

150 Aiswarya Computer Science 2014-2015 UG BCA UX Designer, Netbrahma

Nil

151 Dr. Honey Sebastian Zoology 1997-1998 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor & Head, Department of Zoology, Vimala College (Autonomous), Thrissur

Nil

152 ROSILY JAGADISH Economics 1971-1972 UG Economics Retired from Scheduling and billing Manager in Dubai Airport. View/Download
153 DR. M.S.VIJAYAKUMARY Economics 1987-1988 UG Economics Academic Dean, MarAthanasius College(Autonomous) Kothamangalam View/Download
154 Raeesa Farsana Physics 2018-2019 UG BSc Secured all India rank 1501 in the JAM examination. Joined NIT Warangal for PG.

Nil

155 Divya Computer Science 2014-2015 UG BCA System Engineer, Infosys

Nil

156 Dr. Teji K. T. Zoology 1997-1998 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor, Department of Zoology, Morning Star Home Science College, Angamaly

Nil

157 DR. RAMYA R Economics 1998-1999 UG Economics Principal in charge & Associate Professor of Research Department of Economics Sri C. Achutha Menon Government College View/Download
158 Anjali V J Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Patient Relation Executive

Nil

159 Dr. Nila Devi K. N. Zoology 1997-1998 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor, Department of Zoology, Union Christian College, Aluva

Nil

160 Adv.ANJANA KANNATH Economics 2011-2012 UG Economics Practicing as a leading advocate in High court of Kerala View/Download
161 Ann Mary S Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Placement Officer

Nil

162 Dr. Vrinda S. Zoology 1999-2000 UG B.Sc. Zoology Asst. Professor, School of Environmental studies, CUSAT

Nil

163 Aiswarya Lakshmi P V Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Mobilizer

Nil

164 Giyol Social Work 2020-2021 PG MSW Placement Cordinator

Nil

165 Suhana Ashraf Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Psychiatric Social Worker

Nil

166 Anjali S Menon Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Psychiatric Social Worker

Nil

167 Athira Rose Suresh S A Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW District Coordinator (MSK)

Nil

168 Sagra Saju Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Clinical Coordinator

Nil

169 Christeena Jose Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Case Worker

Nil

170 Rameena K A Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

171 Delmy Devassy Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

172 Anakha C D Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

173 Jelin Jose K Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Counsellor,KSACS

Nil

174 Rahna Unnikrishnan Social Work 2019-2020 PG MSW Monitoring and Evaluation Officer cum Accountant

Nil

175 Fibiya Social Work 2020-2021 UG BSW Migrated to Germany for Higher Studies

Nil

176 Lena Ben Social Work 2020-2021 UG BSW UNICEF

Nil

177 Shahina V S Social Work 2020-2021 UG BSW Art Therapist

Nil

178 Arya Ramachandran Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Assistant Professor

Nil

179 Sr.Salin CHF Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Family Counsellor

Nil

180 Ayana Krishna Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Home Manager

Nil

181 Lakshmi K A Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Community Counsellor

Nil

182 Ashna Paul Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Field Worker

Nil

183 Simna Francis Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Social Worker

Nil

184 Fincy T F Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

185 Aryakrishnan Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Executive

Nil

186 Varsha Menon A K Social Work 2018-2019 PG MSW Medical Social Worker

Nil

187 Sruthi Menon Social Work 2017-2018 PG MSW District Coordinators (KISMAT)

Nil

188 Amrutha Suresh Social Work 2017-2018 PG MSW Guest Relation Executive in the Department of Hospitality

Nil

189 Manjusha CM Social Work 2016-2017 PG MSW Counsellor at DMHP thrissur

Nil

190 Sr.Beena Social Work 2017-2018 PG MSW Project Manager Cum Finance Manager at St.Xavier's Social Service Society Gujrat

Nil

191 Anju Sarish Social Work 2017-2018 PG MSW Community Women Facilitator Kaipamangalam Grama Panchayath

Nil

Connect With Us

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly.

Google Chrome

Mozilla Firefox

Internet Explorer

Apple Safari

Opera

×

Top